Domestic competitions

Albanian Super League 2014/15

ClubsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1KF Tirana10631145921
2KF Partizani1063192721
3FK Kukësi10613128419
4KS Skënderbeu10532104618
5KF Laçi10442127516
6KS Flamurtari1034397213
7KS Teuta1031699010
8KF Vllaznia *10325712-58
9KF Apolonia10217317-147
10KS Elbasani10109418-143
*KF Vllaznia have had 3 point(s) deducted

Photos

The association

  • Founded: 1930
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1932
  • Address: Rruga e Elbasanit 1000 TIRANA
  • Telephone: +355 42 346605
  • Fax: +355 42 346609
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.