Domestic competitions

Albanian Super League 2014/15

ClubsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Kukësi9513107316
2KF Tirana8431105515
3KS Skënderbeu943294515
4KF Partizani843162415
5KF Laçi834194513
6KS Flamurtari934296313
7KF Vllaznia *9324610-48
8KS Teuta82158807
9KF Apolonia8215211-97
10KS Elbasani8107416-123
*KF Vllaznia have had 3 point(s) deducted

Photos

The association

  • Founded: 1930
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1932
  • Address: Rruga e Elbasanit 1000 TIRANA
  • Telephone: +355 42 346605
  • Fax: +355 42 346609
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.