Domestic competitions

Armenian Premier League 2013/14

ClubsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Ararat23127426121443
2FC Banants23108529191038
3FC Mika2391042821737
4FC Shirak239863425935
5FC Pyunik238693729830
6FC Gandzasar2361072924528
7Alashkert FC2355132958-2920
8Ulisses FC2344151539-2416

Photos

The association

  • Founded: 1992
  • UEFA affiliation: 1992
  • FIFA affiliation: 1992
  • Address: Khanjyan Street 27 0010 YEREVAN
  • Telephone: +374 10 56 88 83
  • Fax: +374 10 54 71 73
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.