Domestic competitions

Armenian Premier League 2013/14

ClubsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Ararat22126426121442
2FC Banants22108429171238
3FC Shirak2298533231035
4FC Mika2281042421334
5FC Pyunik227693528727
6FC Gandzasar2251072724325
7Alashkert FC2254132958-2919
8Ulisses FC2244141535-2016

Photos

The association

  • Founded: 1992
  • UEFA affiliation: 1992
  • FIFA affiliation: 1992
  • Address: Khanjyan Street 27 0010 YEREVAN
  • Telephone: +374 10 56 88 83
  • Fax: +374 10 54 71 73
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.