The association

  • Founded: 1912
  • UEFA affiliation: 1993
  • FIFA affiliation: 1992
  • Address: Vukovarska 269A 10000 ZAGREB
  • Telephone: +385 1 2361 555
  • Fax: +385 1 2441 501

Domestic competitions

Croatian First League 2015/16

ClubsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1GNK Dinamo Zagreb7340134913
2HNK Rijeka7250117411
3RNK Split732277011
4NK Lokomotiva Zagreb83141513210
5HNK Hajduk Split724198110
6NK Istra 196172411212010
7NK Inter Zaprešić724168-210
8NK Slaven Koprivnica7232141319
9NK Osijek7124512-75
10NK Zagreb8035715-83
  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.