Domestic competitions

Danish Super League 2014/15

ClubsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Randers FC22003126
2Aalborg BK21102024
3FC København21102114
4FC Vestsjælland21015413
5FC Nordsjælland21014403
6Brøndby IF21013303
7FC Midtjylland21013303
8Hobro IK21013303
9SønderjyskE20201102
10Esbjerg fB201112-11
11Silkeborg IF201102-21
12Odense BK200225-30

Photos

The association

  • Founded: 1889
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1904
  • Address: House of Football DBU Allé 1 2605 BRØNDBY
  • Telephone: +45 43 262 222
  • Fax: +45 43 262 245
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.