Domestic competitions

Greek Super League 2014/15

ClubsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Olympiacos FC33245478225677
2PAOK FC33204957421564
3Panathinaikos FC *33206756302663
4Asteras Tripolis FC33168950371356
5PAS Giannina FC331314646301653
6Atromitos FC331411842261653
7Panetolikos GFS3313101039281149
8Xanthi FC331211104439547
9Kerkyra FC33128133936344
10Platanias FC33127143129243
11Kalloni FC331110123338-543
12Veria FC33127144552-743
13Panionios GSS33119134342142
14Panthrakikos FC331010133344-1140
15Levadiakos FC33117153934540
16Ergotelis FC3388173558-2332
17OFI Crete FC *3372242672-4613
18Niki Volou FC *332130784-77-6
* Panathinaikos FC have had 3 point(s) deducted
* OFI Crete FC have had 10 point(s) deducted
* Niki Volou FC have had 13 point(s) deducted

Photos

The association

  • Founded: 1926
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1927
  • Address: Parko Goudi, P.O.Box 14161, Goudi 11510, ATHENS
  • Telephone: +30 21 0930 6000
  • Fax: +30 21 0935 9666

UEFA matches

UEFA trophy cabinet

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.