Domestic competitions

San Marinese Championship 2014/15 A

ClubsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1AC Juvenes/Dogana19114433141937
2SP Tre Fiori18112531151635
3Virtus FC188462523228
4SC Faetano187561919026
5SP Cailungo187472626025
6SS Murata1945102333-1017
7SS Cosmos1805131139-285

San Marinese Championship 2014/15 B

ClubsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1SS Folgore19124337172040
2SP La Fiorita19104534231134
3SS Pennarossa199373122930
4FC Domagnano199372421330
5AC Libertas197842015529
6FC Fiorentino198562118329
7SP Tre Penne1953112235-1318
8SS San Giovanni1913151451-376

Photos

The association

  • Founded: 1931
  • UEFA affiliation: 1988
  • FIFA affiliation: 1988
  • Address: Strada di Montecchio, 17 47890 SAN MARINO
  • Telephone: +378 0549 990 515
  • Fax: +378 0549 992 348
  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.